American Caribbean Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Instant Home Valuation
  • Global Partners
    1. Christie's International Real Estate
    2. Who's Who in Luxury Real Estate
  • About
    1. Meet Ernie
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Ernie
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
17,421 Sold Properties

17,421 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
84745 Old Highway #4, Islamorada, FL 33036
1/68

$1,335,000

$1,375,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

84745 Old Highway #4, Islamorada, FL 33036

Listed by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

94825 Overseas Highway #174, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/57

$1,150,000

$1,200,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,569 SqFt

94825 Overseas Highway #174, Key Largo, FL 33037

166 Airstream Lane, Tavernier, FL 33070
1/44

$850,000

$879,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

166 Airstream Lane, Tavernier, FL 33070

Listed by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada

84745 Old Highway #13, Islamorada, FL 33036
1/62

$1,440,000

$1,599,000

9.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

84745 Old Highway #13, Islamorada, FL 33036

84745 Old Highway #8, Islamorada, FL 33036
1/66

$1,475,000

$1,699,000

13.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

84745 Old Highway #8, Islamorada, FL 33036

84745 Old Highway #1, Islamorada, FL 33036
1/65

$1,099,000

$1,099,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

84745 Old Highway #1, Islamorada, FL 33036

413 Bowie Lane, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/57

$1,650,000

$1,799,000

8.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,081 SqFt

413 Bowie Lane, Key Largo, FL 33037

84745 Old Highway #12, Islamorada, FL 33036
1/65

$1,250,000

$1,499,000

16.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

84745 Old Highway #12, Islamorada, FL 33036

84745 Old Highway #14, Islamorada, FL 33036
1/68

$1,600,000

$1,749,000

8.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

84745 Old Highway #14, Islamorada, FL 33036

84745 Old Highway #5, Islamorada, FL 33036
1/63

$1,200,000

$1,279,000

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

84745 Old Highway #5, Islamorada, FL 33036

54 N Blackwater Lane, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/39

$1,300,000

$1,350,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

54 N Blackwater Lane, Key Largo, FL 33037

Listed by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada

30 Center Lane, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/60

$1,430,000

$1,548,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

30 Center Lane, Key Largo, FL 33037

142 N Rolling Hill Road, Tavernier, FL 33070
1/81

$6,150,000

$6,499,900

5.4%
4 Beds5 Baths2,860 SqFt

142 N Rolling Hill Road, Tavernier, FL 33070

19 Judy Place, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/18

$295,000

$305,000

3.3%
1 Bed1 Bath400 SqFt

19 Judy Place, Key Largo, FL 33037

974 Shaw Drive, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/88

$2,150,000

$2,300,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

974 Shaw Drive, Key Largo, FL 33037

215 Wildwood Circle, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/62

$2,170,000

$2,340,000

7.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt

215 Wildwood Circle, Key Largo, FL 33037

2 Buttonwood Drive, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/28

$750,000

$785,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,722 SqFt

2 Buttonwood Drive, Key Largo, FL 33037

158 Tampa Drive, Tavernier, FL 33070
1/58

$950,000

$975,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

158 Tampa Drive, Tavernier, FL 33070

97652 Overseas Highway #P2, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/53

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

97652 Overseas Highway #P2, Key Largo, FL 33037

16 N Channel Drive #0, Key Largo, FL 33037

$1,150,000

$1,200,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,815 SqFt

16 N Channel Drive #0, Key Largo, FL 33037

Listed by Outside Of MLS

19 Avenue D, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/40

$1,200,000

$1,325,000

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

19 Avenue D, Key Largo, FL 33037

Listed by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada

325 Calusa Street #351, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/18

$315,000

$345,000

8.7%
2 Beds2 Baths330 SqFt

325 Calusa Street #351, Key Largo, FL 33037

19 North Drive, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/44

$1,490,000

$1,547,500

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt

19 North Drive, Key Largo, FL 33037

97652 Overseas Highway #M4, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/44

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
1 Bed1 Bath1,195 SqFt

97652 Overseas Highway #M4, Key Largo, FL 33037

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
acre logo whtie side
American Caribbean Christie's International Real Estate

Ernesto Portuondo License ID: 3508924

+1(305) 336-8874 ernie@ernieportuondore.com

99900 Overseas Hwy, Key Largo, FL, 33037-2495, USA

 

305-664-4966

81800 Overseas Highway, Islamorada, Florida, 33036, USA

Sales@americancaribbean.com

    • Home
      Global Partners
      1. Christie's International Real Estate
      2. Who's Who in Luxury Real Estate
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      About
      1. Meet Ernie
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Ernie
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Instant Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

acre logo whtie side
American Caribbean Christie's International Real Estate

Ernesto Portuondo License ID: 3508924

+1(305) 336-8874 ernie@ernieportuondore.com